Garcelle Beauvais

Add to favorites
Also known as:Garcelle Beauvais-Nilon
Country:
Haiti
Profession:
Actress, supermodel
Date of birth:
26 November 1966
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1984
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown

Additional information

Pretty actress, supermodel from Haiti with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 26 November 1966. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 1984. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Garcelle Beauvais" at the nearest future!

Garcelle Beauvais's career is booming right now. After a successful run on The Jamie Foxx show as Francesca "Fancy" Monroe, she got an audition and landed a spot on NYPD Blue as Valerie Heywood, an ADA. Though it's the most important role of her life, it is among her least glamorous since ADAs are not known for wearing makeup. If you're wondering if Garcelle has modeled before, the answer is yes. She was a Ford Model in New York for a while and appeared in campaigns for Avon, Mary Kay Cosmetics and Clairol, along with catalog appearances for Macy's, Neiman Marcus, and Nordstrom. Our guess is that either career would have made her famous.

She is perhaps best known for her roles as Assistant District Attorney Valerie Heywood on the ABC police drama NYPD Blue, and as hotel employee Francesca "Fancy" Monroe on the WB sitcom The Jamie Foxx Show.

fakeHub ads