Rachel Hunter

Add to favorites
Also known as:Rachel Stewart
Country:
New Zealand
Profession:
Actress, supermodel
Date of birth:
9 September 1969
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
180 cm (5.9 feet)
Weight:
67 kg (147.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
"bees knees" logo on lower back, right shoulder blade, left lower abdomen

Additional information

Beautiful actress, supermodel from New Zealand with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 9 September 1969. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: "bees knees" logo on lower back, right shoulder blade, left lower abdomen.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Rachel Hunter" at the nearest future!

Years active: 1986 - present. Sports Illustrated cover - February 14th 1994 Playboy cover & pictorial - August 2004.

fakeHub ads