Nadine Nassib Njeim

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nadine Njeim
Country:
Lebanon
Profession:
Actress, supermodel
Date of birth:
7 February 1984
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
176 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
65 kg (143.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown

Additional information

Pretty actress, supermodel from Lebanon with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 7 February 1984. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Nadine Nassib Njeim" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads