Iman

Add to favorites
Also known as:Iman Mohamed BowieIman Mohamed Jones
Iman
©
fhg.digitaldesire.com
Country:
Somalia
Profession:
Supermodel, actress
Date of birth:
25 July 1955
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
36
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown

Additional information

Pretty supermodel, actress from Somalia with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 25 July 1955. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Iman" at the nearest future!

She is a Somali model, actress, and entrepreneur who is married to David Bowie. Years active: 1976 - present.

fakeHub ads