Dafne Fernandez

Add to favorites
Also known as:Dafne Fernandez L.
Dafne Fernandez
©
instagram profile
Country:
Spain
Profession:
Actress, musician
Date of birth:
31 March 1985
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1996
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown

Additional information

Cute actress, musician from Spain with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 31 March 1985. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1996. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Dafne Fernandez" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads