Gaby Espino

Add to favorites
Also known as:Maria Gabriela Espino Rugero
Country:
Venezuela
Profession:
Actress, supermodel
Date of birth:
15 November 1976
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1996
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
38
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown

Additional information

Stunner actress, supermodel from Venezuela with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 15 November 1976. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1996. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gaby Espino" at the nearest future!

Born in Caracas, Venezuela, Gaby Espino is the daughter of a chemical engineer and a publicist. Her parents divorced when she was young. She is the oldest of five children, she has a sister, Andreina, two paternal half-brothers, Gustavo and Mariano and a maternal half-sister, Nelly.

Due to her fascination of animals, she originally planned to become a veterinarian. She later decided to study odontology, but changed her mind and began studying public relations, before deciding to become an actress.

fakeHub ads