Abagail Apples

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abbie Apples
Abagail Apples
©
ru.pinterest.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
23 January 1965
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
29
Hip size:
40
Height:
166 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
75 kg (165.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 23 January 1965. She has really stunner blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abagail Apples" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads