Abbey Barnsley

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abigail Monroe
Abbey Barnsley
©
Studio 66 TV
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
21 December 1992
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Various
Videos:

Additional information

Nice adult model from United Kingdom with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 21 December 1992. She has really beautiful blue eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: various.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abbey Barnsley" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads