Abby Skyy

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abby TaylorAbby Skyy
Abby Skyy
©
www2.galleryhost.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model, porn star
Date of birth:
21 February 1979
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
28
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Lower back, left bikini line, right forearm
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model, porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 21 February 1979. She has really nice brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: lower back, left bikini line, right forearm.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abby Skyy" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads