Abigail Fraser

Add to favorites
Also known as:Staci FilmoreMrs PhilmoreJudy FookStacey FilmoreCourtneyNatalieStacy PhilmoreStacey PhilmoreCarlaOur Bum Fun
Abigail Fraser
©
www.pornpics.com
Country:
Canada
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
31 December 1969
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2004
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
34
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Small floral left of navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star, adult model from Canada with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 31 December 1969. She has really lovely green eyes and red hair. She also has some tattoos: small floral left of navel.

She started her career in 2004. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abigail Fraser" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads