Abigail Mac

Add to favorites
Also known as:FTV AbigailAbigail Mack
Abigail Mac
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
2 June 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Letters and numbers below back of neck
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 2 June 1988. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: letters and numbers below back of neck.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abigail Mac" at the nearest future!

2017 XBIZ Award: Best Actress — Parody Release (True Detective XXX)

Twistys Treat of the Month - September 2014

2016 AVN Award: Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene w/ Flash Brown (Black & White 4)

2016 AVN Award: Best Solo/Tease Performance (Black & White 4)

fakeHub ads