Abigail Toyne

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abby McKay
Abigail Toyne
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
15 January 1976
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1997
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Grey
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from United Kingdom with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 15 January 1976. She has really lovely grey eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1997. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abigail Toyne" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads