Abrill Gerald

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abril GeraldAbrill eCalin Anastasia Seymour
Abrill Gerald
©
Mofos
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
2 April 1995
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2015
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star, adult model from Ukraine with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 2 April 1995. She has really nice green eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2015. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abrill Gerald" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads