Nadia Bruna

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nadia BrunaNadinne BrunaNadinne Doll
Nadia Bruna
©
www.sex.com
Country:
Argentina
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
5 November 1985
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model from Argentina with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 5 November 1985. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Nadia Bruna" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads