Gaby Gomes

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gisele GucciGraziella GucciGraziellaGabrielaGiseli GucciGiselleGaby GomesGisele VieiraGabi
Country:
Brazil
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
17 July 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2005
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
37
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
41
Height:
169 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star, adult model from Brazil with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 17 July 1986. She has really beautiful brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2005. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads