Adanna Royal

Add to favorites
Also known as:Luciana Curtis
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
6 February 1983
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
35
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful adult model from Czech Republic with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 6 February 1983. She has really stunner brown eyes and black hair.

fakeHub ads