Adriana Malkova

Add to favorites
Also known as:Adrian TylerAdriana ZarkovaAdriana FoxAdriana ZarcovaAdriana Taylor
Adriana Malkova
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
11 October 1976
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1996
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
34
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Nice adult model from Czech Republic with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 11 October 1976. She has really beautiful brown eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1996. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Adriana Malkova" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads