Ulya I

Add to favorites
Also known as:Klodi MonsoonMyla B
©
www.eroticbeauties.net
Country:
Georgia
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
18 November 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
35
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Peach adult model from Georgia with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 18 November 1986. She has really lovely brown eyes and red hair.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Ulya I" at the nearest future!