Baby Jewel

Add to favorites
Also known as:Csikis MirellaMirella Csikis
Baby Jewel
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
17 August 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2016
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Inside right wrist
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star, adult model from Hungary with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 17 August 1994. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: inside right wrist.

She started her career in 2016. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Baby Jewel" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads