Bailey Cook

Add to favorites
Also known as:Bailey CooksBaby Lou
Bailey Cook
©
www.babesandstars.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
13 October 1978
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
31
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
32
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty adult model from Hungary with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 13 October 1978. She has really nice brown eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2002.

fakeHub ads