Kai Nobel

Add to favorites
Also known as:Sandy PeachKajsa-Lotta
Country:
Sweden
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
7 May 1968
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1992
Career end:
1995
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Flower left of pubes
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star, adult model from Sweden with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 7 May 1968. She has really nice blue eyes and red hair. She also has some tattoos: flower left of pubes.

She started her career in 1992. Her career was finished in 1995. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads