Gamer Girl One

Add to favorites
Also known as:Thai Gamer Girl
Country:
Thailand
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
18 August 1996
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
2
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
34
Height:
150 cm (4.9 feet)
Weight:
41 kg (90.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model from Thailand with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 18 August 1996. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

fakeHub ads