Gabriela Rojas

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gaby Rojas
Country:
Venezuela
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
31 May 1985
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute adult model from Venezuela with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 31 May 1985. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gabriela Rojas" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads