Aaliyah Brown

Also known as:Aallyah BrownAlyah BrownAaliuah BrownGaliyah Brown
©
mrstiff.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
15 January 1987
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2005
Career end:
2009
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Right bicep
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 15 January 1987. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: right bicep.

She started her career in 2005. Her career was finished in 2009. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.