Aaliyah Jolie

Add to favorites
Also known as:Aliyah JulieAliyah JolieAaliyah
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 April 1981
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2005
Career end:
2014
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Piercings:
Navel, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 21 April 1981. She has really stunner green eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, tongue. She also has some tattoos: back of neck.

She started her career in 2005. Her career was finished in 2014. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.