Aaliyah Love

Add to favorites
Also known as:Molly StarPrincess Molly StarTamara
Aaliyah Love
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 March 1985
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2003
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
34
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Little bear on left shoulder
Piercings:
Both ears
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 3 March 1985. She has really nice hazel eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on both ears. She also has some tattoos: little bear on left shoulder.

She started her career in 2003. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Aaliyah Love" at the nearest future!

Twistys Treat of the Month - April 2012

fakeHub ads