Aaralyn Barra

Add to favorites
Also known as:Aaryn BarraAarilyn BerraAaralynn BarraArryolyn BarraAaralyn BerraAarolyn Barra
Aaralyn Barra
©
www.nsgalleries.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 April 1985
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2005
Career end:
2013
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Tribal on lower back, leopard patterned spot left hip, above, below, and right of navel
Piercings:
Ears
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Russia with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 24 April 1985. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on ears. She also has some tattoos: tribal on lower back, leopard patterned spot left hip, above, below, and right of navel.

She started her career in 2005. Her career was finished in 2013. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads