Abbey Brooks

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abbey BrookesAbbey BrookAbbey BrookessAbby Brooklly BrowningAbby Brooks
Abbey Brooks
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
17 February 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Two in navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 17 February 1983. She has really nice brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on two in navel.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abbey Brooks" at the nearest future!

Heritage: Native American.

fakeHub ads