Abbey Rain

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abby RainsAbby RainJulie Snow
Abbey Rain
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
18 June 1995
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2015
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
33
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 18 June 1995. She has really nice green eyes and red hair.

She started her career in 2015. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abbey Rain" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads