Abbi Roads

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abby RoadsIsa Mendez
Abbi Roads
©
www.realitykings.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 December 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Floral design left shoulder and shoulder blade, lipstick kiss right buttock, birds right and left bikini line, large design right flank, script upper left arm, design right ankle
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 30 December 1992. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: floral design left shoulder and shoulder blade, lipstick kiss right buttock, birds right and left bikini line, large design right flank, script upper left arm, design right ankle.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abbi Roads" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads