Abbie Cat

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abbie KatEmmaEvelin G.Kristina V
Abbie Cat
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
19 May 1989
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Clit, navel, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from Hungary with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 19 May 1989. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on clit, navel, tongue.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abbie Cat" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads