Abbie Lee

Add to favorites
Also known as:Toni Champaheuang
Abbie Lee
©
www.clubabbielee.com
Country:
Thailand
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 July 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
154 cm (5.1 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from Thailand with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 13 July 1986. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abbie Lee" at the nearest future!

Year Active: 2009.

Sister of Annie Lee.

fakeHub ads