Abby Byens

Add to favorites
Also known as:ElleAbby BynesMancyAbby M.AbieAlenaAshleyDemiFloraLanaNikkySoffaEbbyBecky SkeltonMalika
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 July 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
30
Waist size:
21
Hip size:
31
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 30 July 1992. She has really lovely green eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abby Byens" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads