Abby Cross

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abbie CrossAbbey CrossBecky Bazooka
Abby Cross
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
158 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Piercings:
Top lip pierced
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants). She has really beautiful green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on top lip pierced.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abby Cross" at the nearest future!

Birthdate: November 29, 1992.

fakeHub ads