Abby Lane

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abby LaneAbbey Lane
Abby Lane
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 February 1979
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2009
Career end:
2013
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Left leg chinese tattoo, flower between shoulder blades, "13" with a tribal band inside right wrist, flowers and "love life" on left hip, script back of neck, freaky female cartoon with bows in her hair on left ankle, star right foot
Piercings:
Both nipples, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 21 February 1979. She has really beautiful blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on both nipples, navel. She also has some tattoos: left leg chinese tattoo, flower between shoulder blades, "13" with a tribal band inside right wrist, flowers and "love life" on left hip, script back of neck, freaky female cartoon with bows in her hair on left ankle, star right foot.

She started her career in 2009. Her career was finished in 2013. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads