Abby Lee Brazil

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abbey Lee Brazil
Abby Lee Brazil
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
Brazil
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
8 September 1989
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
35
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Large floral design on left flank
Piercings:
Navel, clit
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Brazil with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 8 September 1989. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel, clit. She also has some tattoos: large floral design on left flank.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abby Lee Brazil" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads