Abby Marie

Add to favorites
Also known as:Mercedes JohnsonLexus Smith
Abby Marie
©
Aziani Iron
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
29 May 1978
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
33
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
On her wrist
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 29 May 1978. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: on her wrist.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abby Marie" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads