Abby Rode

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abby RhodeAbby Rhodes
Abby Rode
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 February 1979
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2011
Cup size:
E
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Three characters on inner left calf, right thigh
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "E" with implants) was born in 21 February 1979. She has really nice green eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: three characters on inner left calf, right thigh.

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2011. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

She is a single mother who entered the adult industry when she was 28 years old in 2007.

fakeHub ads