Abelia

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abelia KarupspcAbelia TwistysAbelia Sapphic
Country:
Romania
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 April 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
21
Hip size:
31
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
43 kg (94.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Right side of belly
Piercings:
Navel, left nostril, clit
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Romania with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 13 April 1990. She has really nice green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, left nostril, clit. She also has some tattoos: right side of belly.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abelia" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads