Halona Vog

Add to favorites
Also known as:Halona Vouge
Country:
Angola
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 January 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2015
Has implants:
No
Height:
172 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
66 kg (145.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Various
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Angola was born in 4 January 1990. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. She also has some tattoos: various.

She started her career in 2015. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Halona Vog" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads