Cali Xavier

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kali XavierCali Xavier
Cali Xavier
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Australia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
5 December 1981
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2000
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Australia with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 5 December 1981. She has really lovely blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2000. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Cali Xavier" at the nearest future!

Cali Xavier appears in several Glamour Girl Games

fakeHub ads