Babette Blue

Also known as:Babette March
©
http://blog.aarp.org/
Country:
Belgium
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
23 February 1940
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1995
Career end:
2002
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
38
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
60 kg (132.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Belgium with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 23 February 1940. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1995. Her career was finished in 2002. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.