Lady Armani

Add to favorites
Also known as:Brianna Taylor
Lady Armani
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Bahamas
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
18 February 1980
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2004
Career end:
2009
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Bahamas with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 18 February 1980. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2004. Her career was finished in 2009. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads