Babalu

Add to favorites
Also known as:Babalu BrazilBabalu TigraoBabalu MoniqueBabaloo Monique
Babalu
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Brazil
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
14 September 1984
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2004
Career end:
2011
Cup size:
EE
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
64 kg (141.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Large floral images on upper back, star on left shoulder with "m", star on right shoulder with "s",
Piercings:
Navel, clithood, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Brazil with quite big boobs (cup size is "EE" without implants) was born in 14 September 1984. She has really lovely hazel eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, clithood, tongue. She also has some tattoos: large floral images on upper back, star on left shoulder with "m", star on right shoulder with "s",.

She started her career in 2004. Her career was finished in 2011. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads