Talia

Add to favorites
Also known as:Cute LatinaLactalia
Talia
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Chile
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
27 October 1975
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1995
Career end:
2005
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Auburn
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Chile with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 27 October 1975. She has really lovely brown eyes and auburn hair.

She started her career in 1995. Her career was finished in 2005. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads