Saana

Add to favorites
Also known as:Saana SuomiSaana BlondSeanaSanna
©
www.legseeker.net
Country:
Finland
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
29 November 1984
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2004
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
'angel' plus 2 chinese characters below navel, two paws on tailbone, right ankle.
Piercings:
Navel, clithood, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Finland with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 29 November 1984. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, clithood, tongue. She also has some tattoos: 'angel' plus 2 chinese characters below navel, two paws on tailbone, right ankle..

She started her career in 2004. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.