Yasmene Milan

Add to favorites
Also known as:Yazmene MilanYazmine Milan
Country:
India
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
6 April 1981
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2004
Career end:
2005
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
38
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from India with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 6 April 1981. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2004. Her career was finished in 2005. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads