La Miki

Add to favorites
Also known as:Michela Miki Zanardini
Country:
Italy
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 September 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Grey
Piercings:
Lower lip
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Italy was born in 13 September 1984. She has really nice grey eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on lower lip.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "La Miki" at the nearest future!