Adriana Sage

Add to favorites
Also known as:Alana MorenoAdrianna SageAdrian Sage
Adriana Sage
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
Mexico
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 April 1980
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1999
Career end:
2006
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Tailbone
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Mexico with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 16 April 1980. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: tailbone.

She started her career in 1999. Her career was finished in 2006. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads