Gabby Quinteros

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabby QCurious GabbyGaby Quinteros
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
Mexico
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
17 May 1976
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
154 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Band around left upper arm
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Mexico with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 17 May 1976. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: band around left upper arm.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gabby Quinteros" at the nearest future!